◄ POWRÓT
Grupa 1
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
1   John NystromPROHusqvarnaOKSE
2   Sebastian KrywultPROOKPL
3   Arturs IrbeAMATORHusqvarna TE300OKLV
4   Adam SobuńAMATORhusqvarna 300brakPL
5   Jacek WolskiPROSherco 300brakPL
6   Kalvis KuskisAMATORHusqvarna TE300iOKLV
7   Borys LelińskiAMATORktm 350 brakPL
8   Karol RutkowskiAMATORHusaberg TE250OKPL
9   Andrzej KamionkaAMATORKTM 300 2tOKPL
10   Łukasz SiekierkaAMATORGAS GAS EC 300brakPL
11   Natalia MicigolskaAMATORKTM EXC 200OKPL
12   Tomsz KłosińskiMASTERSHusqvarna TE300ibrakPL
13   Paweł WYSZYŃSKIAMATORKTM 250 EXCbrakPL
14   Marcin KliszewskiMASTERSKTM EXC 300TPIOKPL
15   Sebastian SamborskiAMATORKtm450 excOKPL
16   Łukasz BieszkPROShercobrakPL
17   Roman Gwardencki AMATORHusqvarna brakPL
18   Mateusz FabiśAMATORHusqvarnabrakPL
19   Bartosz KaczmarekAMATORKTM 350 EXCOKPL
20   Wojciech KopieniakAMATORKtm 300brakPL
21   Maksymilian WagnerAMATORKTM 300 EXCbrakPL
22   Piotr UrbańskiPRObrakPL
23   Mateusz SamborskiAMATORHusabergbrakPL
24   kordian cieluchAMATORktmbrakPL
25   Adrian SoćkoAMATORbrakPL
Grupa 2
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
26   Konrad CzajkowskiAMATORGasGas Ec300brakPL
27   Kacper DudzicPROktmbrakPL
28   Ewa PikoszAMATORHusqvarna tx125OKPL
29   Sebastian JabłońskiMASTERSHusqvarna 250brakPL
30   Bartosz KlepaczAMATORKTM 300brakPL
31   Adam OlszewskiAMATORGAS GAS EC300brakPL
32   Tomasz Lotka AMATORKTM EXC450OKPL
33   Jaroslaw MalinowskiAMATORKTM exc 250tpiOKPL
34   Maciej WagnerAMATORKTM 250 EXCbrakPL
35   Grzegorz WożyńskiAMATORKtm exc 300brakPL
36   Dariusz PieprzkaAMATORKTM525excbrakPL
37   Hubert GdaniecAMATORKTM 300brakPL
38   RADOSŁAW PAJCHROWSKIMASTERSKTM EXC 450OKPL
39   Jakub Rychel AMATORYAMAHA WR250brakPL
40   Maciej BajerAMATORktm excbrakPL
41   Robert OjrzyńskiMASTERSKTMbrakPL
42   Dominik JabłońskiAMATORHusqvarna FE 250brakPL
43   Krzysztof RychelMASTERSYAMAHA WR250brakPL
44   Tomasz WalczakAMATORHusqvarna fe350OKPL
45   Paweł SawickiAMATORHusqwarna FE 350OKPL
46   Natalia KrakowskaAMATORKtm sxOKPL
47   Danuta PiaseckaAMATORKtmbrakPL
48   Daniel KwiatkowskiMASTERSBeta 300OKPL
49   Marek KoziełAMATORKTM 300brakPL
50   Andrzej ŁabiakAMATORBeta rr 300OKPL
Grupa 3
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
51   Stanisław OzorkiewiczAMATORKtm exc 525 OKPL
52   Hubert GałęskiAMATORBeta 300RRbrakPL
53   Bartosz PiaseckiMASTERSShercobrakPL
54   Dawid KrysztofiakAMATORKtmbrakPL
55   Szymon ZanewyczPROYamaha brakPL
56   Adam OstrowskiAMATORKTMOKPL
57   Sławek DelińskiAMATORKTM 450 EXCOKPL
58   Marcin SkrzypczakAMATORHusqvarna 250 tpi brakPL
59   Adrian FoitzikAMATORhusqvarnabrakPL
60   Janusz ZagórskiAMATORKTM 350EXC-FbrakPL
61   Piotr PisaniakMASTERSKTM EXCbrakPL
62   Błażej OwsiannyMASTERSHusaberg te300 OKPL
63   Norbert KurzymskiMASTERSKtmbrakPL
64   Dominik DorożałaMASTERSKTMOKPL
65   Danielius ŽoštautasMASTERSKTMbrakLT
66   Ronny Lemcke AMATORHuskybrakDE
67   Andrzej KoziełłoMASTERSKTM EXC350OKPL
68   Artur GlapaAMATORHusqvarna se250OKPL
69   Damian KononAMATORKTMbrakPL
70   Krzysztof JasińskiMASTERSKtm exc 500OKPL
71   JAKUB KAPERAAMATORktm exc 300brakPL
72   Wojtek Latała PROSHERCO SE 300 OKPL
73   Nikodem KarczewskiAMATORKtm exc 250OKPL
74   Karol BembnistaAMATORKTM500exc-fbrakPL
75   Jakub SkiporAMATORHusqvarna te300brakPL
Grupa 4
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
76   Michał DolembaAMATORktm exc 300OKPL
77   Artur PiwowarskiAMATORBeta RR 250brakPL
78   Piwowarski RajchAMATORKTM EXC -f 250 brakPL
79   Damian KozłowskiAMATORKTM EXC 300TPIbrakPL
80   Łukasz StróżyńskiAMATORHusqvarna te 300brakPL
81   Wojciech Błaszczak MASTERSYamaha yz250x brakPL
82   Ernest Jeziorski MASTERSKTM EXC 400brakPL
83   Arkadiusz MireckiAMATORGAS GASOKPL
84   Łukasz SikorskiAMATORKTMbrakPL
85   Marcin ŁuszczMASTERSKtm 450 excbrakPL
86   Bartosz SeidlerMASTERSKTM exc-f 250brakPL
87   Sebastian SzwajkowskiAMATORHusaberg FE450OKPL
88   Michał PiaseckiAMATORShercoOKPL
89   Hubert ŻbikowskiAMATORKtm exc 300 tpibrakPL
90   Szymon KrupnikAMATORHusqvarna 250brakPL
91   Paweł HerotAMATORKTM 350 EXC-FbrakPL
92   MAREK JEZIORSKIMASTERSKTM EXC 250brakPL
93   Andrzej SędkowskiAMATORKTM 250 EXCOKPL
94   Agnieszka SmolińskaAMATORBETAbrakPL
95   Daniel Olszewski AMATORGas gas brakPL
96   Kamil Paschke AMATORKtm exc 300brakPL
97   Artur ŻbikowskiMASTERSKtm exc 300 tpibrakPL
98   Tomasz FirleyMASTERSBeta 300rrbrakPL
99   Jacek KrencAMATORKtm sxf 450brakPL
100   Maciej ŁojkoAMATORYamaha wrbrakPL
Grupa 5
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
101   Bartłomiej Niedziółka MASTERSGas Gas 300ECbrakPL
102   Mikołaj LenioAMATORKTM 250 EXC TPIbrakPL
103   Szymon NiedziółkaAMATORHusqvarna FC 250brakPL
104   Kuba ŁackiAMATORHBG350FEbrakPL
105   ANDRZEJ GARCZYNSKIMASTERSHUSQVARNAOKPL
106   Mats IgelströmMASTERSKtmOKSE
107   Lars-erik HultMASTERSBetabrakSE
108   Bartłomiej CierlickiAMATORKTM EXC 200brakPL
109   Łukasz KubickiAMATORHusqvarna TE 250brakPL
110   Dawid CiemińskiAMATORKtm sx 125brakPL
111   Marcin Świątek MASTERSKTM exc 300OKPL
112   Marek GiskoMASTERSKtm exc 300 tpibrakPL
113   Mariusz NawrotMASTERSYamaha yz 250xbrakPL
114   Krzysztof BedusAMATORKtm 300brakPL
115   Adam MichalikAMATORKtm sx 500brakPL
116   Arkadiusz ZającAMATORGAS GASbrakPL
117   Jan ŚlusarczykAMATORKtm Sxf350brakPL
118   Dawid PietraszekAMATORKtm excbrakPL
119   Michał BielińskiAMATORHusaberg 300OKPL
120   Łukasz Czarkowski AMATORYamaha wrf 450brakPL
121   Aleksander BartuśAMATORKTM EXC 530brakPL
122   Przemysław BartuśAMATORKTM EXC 525brakPL
123   Eddie KarlssonPROSHERCOOKPL
124   Hubert KowalskiAMATORKtmbrakPL
125   Paweł PiotrowskiAMATORKTM EXC 300 tpi brakPL
Grupa 6
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
126   Karol BernackiAMATORhusguarna OKPL
127   Adam KarásekMASTERShusqvarnabrakCZ
128   Michel NeickAMATORKTM 500 EXCbrakDE
129   Adam NOWAKAMATORKtmbrakPL
130   Patryk MajchrzakAMATORKTM EXC 300 brakPL
131   Marek HalamundaAMATORXtrainer 300brakPL
132   Paweł ChilewskiMASTERSShercoOKPL
133   Adam MalekAMATORHusqvarna brakPL
134   Maciej KędzierskiMASTERSSherco 300brakPL
135   Marcin KołodziejskiMASTERSBeta 300brakPL
136   Mariusz GóźdźAMATORKTMbrakPL
137   Marek RożnawskiAMATORKTM 450EXCbrakPL
138   Dawid MatuszakAMATORYz250xbrakPL
139   Joanna PaluchAMATORBeta Xtrainter brakPL
140   Marcin RewuckiMASTERSBeta X-Trainer 250brakPL
141   Jacek Latosiński AMATORBETAbrakPL
142   Łukasz KazimierczykAMATORKTMbrakPL
143   Arkadiusz FabiśMASTERSktmbrakPL
144   Sylwester JędrzejczykPROBeta RR300brakPL
145   Tomasz WójtowskiMASTERSSHERCObrakPL
146   Oskar KaczmarczykPROKTM 300 EXC TPIbrakPL
147   brak
148   brak
149   brak
150   brak
Grupa 7
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
151   brak
152   brak
153   brak
154   brak
155   brak
156   brak
157   brak
158   brak
159   brak
160   brak
161   brak
162   brak
163   brak
164   brak
165   brak
166   brak
167   brak
168   brak
169   brak
170   brak
171   brak
172   brak
173   brak
174   brak
175   brak
Grupa 8
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
176   brak
177   brak
178   brak
179   brak
180   brak
181   brak
182   brak
183   brak
184   brak
185   brak
186   brak
187   brak
188   brak
189   brak
190   brak
191   brak
192   brak
193   brak
194   brak
195   brak
196   brak
197   brak
198   brak
199   brak
200   brak
Grupa 9
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
201   brak
202   brak
203   brak
204   brak
205   brak
206   brak
207   brak
208   brak
209   brak
210   brak
211   brak
212   brak
213   brak
214   brak
215   brak
216   brak
217   brak
218   brak
219   brak
220   brak
221   brak
222   brak
223   brak
224   brak
225   brak
Grupa 10
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
226   brak
227   brak
228   brak
229   brak
230   brak
231   brak
232   brak
233   brak
234   brak
235   brak
236   brak
237   brak
238   brak
239   brak
240   brak
241   brak
242   brak
243   brak
244   brak
245   brak
246   brak
247   brak
248   brak
249   brak
250   brak
Grupa 11
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
251   brak
252   brak
253   brak
254   brak
255   brak
256   brak
257   brak
258   brak
259   brak
260   brak
261   brak
262   brak
263   brak
264   brak
265   brak
266   brak
267   brak
268   brak
269   brak
270   brak
271   brak
272   brak
273   brak
274   brak
275   brak
Grupa 12
Numer startowyImię i nazwiskoKlasaMotocyklWpisoweKraj
276   brak
277   brak
278   brak
279   brak
280   brak
281   brak
282   brak
283   brak
284   brak
285   brak
286   brak
287   brak
288   brak
289   brak
290   brak
291   brak
292   brak
293   brak
294   brak
295   brak
296   brak
298   brak
299   brak
300   brak
Copyright    Enduro Expert School    2016